Birds Landing Hunting Preserve & Sporting Clays
HomeHuntingSporting ClaysCalendarLocationThe Bird CallContact Us
State Warm-up Shoot Results

Name

Class Score Award Punches FlashCash

Dave Green

Master 92 HOA 4  

Darrin Graviet

Master 87 M1 2  

Chris Stephens

Master 85 M2 1  

Bob Donley

Master 85 M3 1  

Gary Cappelletti

Master 83 VCh    

Mark Galloway

AA 83 AA1 4  

John Crljenko

Master 82      

Matt Schiefferly

AA 82 AA2 2  

Carl Alexander

AA 81 AA3 1  

Dale Allender

AA 79      

Frank Arenas

AA 79     $25 Took the Cash

Ralph Mori

A 79 A1 4  

Dan Arata

B 78 B1 2  

Matt Emig

AA 78      

John Kirby

Master 78      

Dan Sullivan

C 78 C1 4  

Kirk Sheeley

A 77 A2 2  

Alexandra Wampler

AA 77 JrCh    

Jim Baker

AA 76      

Bill Barnes

AA 76      

Curt Cowgill

Master 76 SVCh    

Terry O'Neil

Master 76      

Jim Wright

Master 76      

Ray Jones

E 75 E1    

Richard McCready

Master 75      

Rich Wakefield

AA 75      

Jody Holton

A 74 A3 1  

Eric Swager

B 74 B2    

Steve Wilson

AA 74      

George Dana

AA 73      

Doug Austin

AA 72     $25 Took the Cash

Herman Cordray

AA 72      

Dave Hill

A 72      

Bob Perata

C 72 C2    

Brad Smith

A 72      

Steven Spagnuolo

B 72 B3    

Jim Sparkes

Master 72      

Chip Young

AA 72      

Bruno Lombardo

A 71      

Rod Maeda

Master 71     $25 Took the Cash

Cory Tiebout

A 71      

Brad Urricelqui

Hunter 71 H1    

Stephen Young

AA 71      

Mike Dickinson

C 70 C3    

Henry Ho

AA 70      

Joe Kennedy

Master 70      

John Oji

Master 70      

Alan Rockett

B 70      

Scott Vix

A 70      

Greg Beltran

C 69      

Jim Myers

D 69 D1    

Jon Ogilvie

AA 69      

Bill Petersen

C 69      

Lee Schultz

Master 69      

Gary Vogel

AA 69      

Tom Watkins

B 69      

Bob Jennison

AA 68      

Greg Kunz

AA 68      

Gary Summers

Master 68      

Steve Wampler

AA 68      

Gene Cook

AA 67      

Chris Fowler

Hunter 67 H2    

Steve Ginter

B 67      

Topper Van loben Sels

A 67      

Lawrence Booth

E 66 E2    

Greg Weeks

C 66      

Cara Cirillo

Hunter 65 H3    

JC Cox

AA 65      

Jill Feagans

A 65 LCh    

Mark Roy Fewins

C 65      

Jim Hooley

A 65      

Ken Bradshaw

D 64 D2    

Bob Parks

A 64      

Ralf Gester

Hunter 63      

Nick Hooley

B 63      

Brian Randolph

E 63      

Rich Calone

C 62      

Lon Hamburger

C 62      

Clay Locke

AA 62      

Walt Schauer

C 62      

Mikkel De Mello

AA 61      

Bryan Fowler

Hunter 61      

Mitch Larkin

C 61      

Ashlie Oliver

E 61      

Mike Smith

B 61      

Mike Thompson

AA 61      

Willy Cherry

A 60      

Howard Ellman

D 60 D3    

Camillo Leventini

D 60      

Jerry Rasmussen

C 60      

Alan Urricelqui

Hunter 60      

Ron Garrido

C 59      

Larry Booth

E 58      

Stan Gollinger

Hunter 58      

Ruben Skaggs

E 58      

Larry Gullo

C 57      

Ken Johnson

D 57      

Kim Vandenberg

D 57      

Hal Beaver

A 56      

Steve Delva

E 56      

John Graffigna

B 56      

Pat McGuire

E 56      

Michael Stewart

E 56      

Linda Van Loben Sels

C 56      

Dick Seevers

B 55      

Clint Wong

C 55      

Tom Cross

A 54      

Mike McCabe

D 54      

Ken Parsons

A 54      

Randy Allender

B 53      

Jerry Smith

C 53      

Cynthia Vogl

E 53      

Jim Dignon

E 51      

Randy Parks

D 51      

Jane Young

D 51      

Greg Ebenhack

D 50      

Dan Stewart

E 50      

Henk Boverhuis

C 49      

Alan Jung

C 49      

Jeff Warner

D 49      

Rick Caldarella

E 47      

Jim Sheetz

Hunter 44      

Steve Gianandrea

D 42      

James Worden

D 41      

Richie Miestrup

D 34 SJCh    
Back to Event Results