Birds Landing Hunting Preserve & Sporting Clays
HomeHuntingSporting ClaysCalendarLocationThe Bird CallContact Us
State Warm-Up Results 2008

Name

Class Score Award Punches FlashCash

Roy Stacks

AA 88 HOA 4  

Dave Green

Master 88 M1 4  

Bob Donley

Master 85 M2 2  

Carl Alexander

A 84 A1 4  

Gary Vogel

AA 84 AA1 2  

Darrin Graviet

Master 83 M3 1 $17 Took the Cash

Chip Anderson

A 82 A2 2  

Les Anderson

AA 82 SV1 1  

Mark Galloway

AA 82 AA2 1  

Andy Humpriss

Master 82      

Greg Kunz

Master 81 V1    

Chris Stephens

Master 81      

Woody Chestnut

Master 80      

Vern Moffitt

AA 80      

Terry O'Neil

Master 80      

Ron Titus

Master 80      

Dale Allender

AA 79      

Gary Cappelletti

Master 79      

Shayne Christoffersen

Master 79 Jr1    

Herman Cordray

AA 79      

Curt Cowgill

Master 79      

John Crljenko

AA 79      

Jack Neyses

AA 79      

Bill Barnes

AA 78      

David Fiedler

Master 78      

Bob Parkes

B 78 B1 4  

Matt Schiefferly

AA 78      

Cory Tiebout

A 77 A3 1  

Frank Arenas

AA 76      

Greg Little

AA 76      

Joel Loftis

B 76 B2 2  

Rich Wakefield

AA 76   1  

Jim Wright

AA 76      

Henry Ho

A 75      

Jim Hooley

A 75      

John Kirby

Master 75      

Rod Maeda

Master 75      

John Martin

Master 75      

Ralph Mori

A 75      

Topper Van Loben Sels

A 75   1  

Brian Arata

Hunter 74 H1    

Jim Baker

AA 74

Joseph Holton

B 74 B3    

Paul Laird

AA 74   1  

Ken Parsons

C 74 C1 4  

Alan Rockett

C 74 C2 4  

Kraig Walker

A 74      

Matt Emig

B 73      

Jim Sparkes

AA 73      

Scott Vix

C 73 C3 2  

Gary Summers

Master 72      

Michael Thompson

A 72     $17 Took the Cash

Steve Wampler

A 72      

Kirk Sheeley

B 71      

Dana Christoffersen

Master 70      

Chip Young

AA 70      

Rich Calone

C 69      

Lenny De Tomasi

AA 69      

Ike Entwistle

D 69 D1 2  

Mike Oliver

A 69      

Stan Siroanian

Hunter 69 H2    

Michael Smith

B 69      

J.C. Cox

A 68      

Mark Roy Fewins

C 68      

Kurt Johnson

E 68 E1 2  

Brad Smith

A 68      

Ollie Tosh

B 68      

Michelle Wampler

Master 68 L1    

Steve Wilson

AA 68      

Stephen Young

AA 68      

Dan Arata

B 67      

Doug Austin

A 67      

Bud Barton

D 67 D2 1  

Dave Hill

A 67      

Clint Wong

C 67      

Lawrence Gullo

D 66 D3    

Gary Lapp

A 66      

Clayton Locke

AA 66      

Richard Rothman

C 66      

Joel Cryer

D 65      

Mikkel De Mello

A 65      

Steve Ginter

B 65      

Alexandra Wampler

B 65 SJr1    

Randy Freitas

C 64      

Chuck Hammond

A 64      

Nick Hooley

C 64      

Mitch Larkin

C 64      

Mike Pawlowski

E 64 E2 1  

Linda Van Loben Sels

C 64      

Steve Delva

E 63 E3    

Stacy Oliver

C 63      

Bill Petersen

C 63     $17 Let it Ride

Walter Schauer

C 63      

Jack Alger

C 62      

George Dana

AA 62      

Brad Urricelqui

Hunter 62 H3    

Del Bablo

B 61      

Jill Feagans

A 61      

Ron Garrido

B 61      

John Oji

AA 61      

Dick Seevers

B 61      

Jane Stafford

E 61      

Kim Kellert

Hunter 60      

Jane Young

E 60      

Brian Kearns

Hunter 59      

Cynthia Vogl

E 59      

Randy Allender

B 58      

Paul Knoll

AA 58      

Ray Jones

D 57      

Ashlie Oliver

E 57      

Ken Bradshaw

D 56      

Doug Brinker

D 56      

David Cerini

A 56      

Jim Meredith

C 56      

Michael Stewart

E 56      

Greg Knoll

Hunter 55      

Camillo Leventini

E 55      

Jeff Warner

D 55      

John Graffigna

B 53      

Jerry Rasmussen

E 53      

Gerald Shirar

C 53      

Brian Randolph

E 51      

Jeff Mora

Hunter 50      

Mike Bloxsom

E 49      

Mark Gagliardi

E 49      

Dirk Wanlass

Hunter 49      

Bryan Rogers

D 46      

Randy Davis

B 44      

Dan Stewart

E 44      

Mitch Waterman

Hunter 44      

Rocky Ecoffey

Hunter 41      

Lucas Wanlass

D 38      

Bob O'Connor

Hunter 34      

Kerry Oji

Hunter 30     $17 Let it Ride

Steve Gianandrea

Hunter 24      
Back to Event Results