Birds Landing Hunting Preserve & Sporting Clays
HomeHuntingSporting ClaysCalendarLocationThe Bird CallContact Us

Name Award Score Punches FlashCash

David Green

HOA 97 4  
John Kirby Class I 1st 96 2  
Jim Baker Class I 2nd 95 4  
Jim Wright Class I 3rd 94 4  
Chris Stephens   94 1  
Rod Maeda   94 1  
Tom Watkins   94 2  
John Crljenko   93    
Curt Cowgill   93    
Bruno Lombardo   93 4  
Herman Cordray   93 1  
Carl Alexander   92    
Randy Parks   92 2  
J.C. Cox   92    
Robert Donley   92    
Darrin Graviet   92    
Terry O'Neil   92    
Alexandra Wampler Lady 1st 92    
Clayton Locke   89    
Doug Brinker   89 2
Arden "Chip" Anderson   89 2  
Greg Kunz   88    
Matt Emig   88    
Paul Knoll   87    
Robert Perata   87 1  
Henry Ho   87    
Scott Vix   87 1  
Joseph Kennedy   87    
Ron Titus   87    
Jim Sparkes   87    
Steve Wampler   87    
Dale Allender   86    
Gary Cappelletti   86    
Eric Swager   86    
Hal Beaver   86    
George Dana Class II 1st 86    
Alan Jung Class II 2nd 86    
Richard Arrowood Class II 3rd 86    
Joseph Holton   85    
Robert Jennison   85    
Rich Wakefield   85    
Steve Ginter   85 4  
Brett Eickmeyer   85    
John Graffigna   85 4  
Rich Calone   84    
Lee Schultz   84    
Michael Dickinson   84    
Denny Eickmeyer   84    
Greg Weeks   84    
Mark Galloway   84    
Kirk Sheeley   84    
Bill Barnes   83    
Steven Murphy   83    
Dick Seevers   83 2  
Richard McCready   83    
Larry Valterza   83 1 $18 Let it Ride
Amy Rule Lady 2nd 83    
Basilio Amaro   82    
Dave Hill   82    
Nick Hooley C-III 1st/Jr 1st 82    
Tony Biebl Class III 2nd 82 1  
Mikkel De Mello Class III 3rd 82    
Ollie Tosh   81    
Greg Dondono   81   $18 Let it Ride
Bob O'Connor   81    
Greg Beltran   81    
Steve Wilson   80    
Bill Peterson   80    
Gary Lapp   80    
Frank Arenas   80    
Ken Parsons   79    
Richard Rothman   78    
Alan Rockett   78    
Garth McDaniel   78 2  
Michael Smith   78    
Steve Delva   78 2  
Jane Young   78    
Jim Hooley   78    
Chip Young   78    
Lynden Knoff   77    
Walter Schauer   77    
Brad Urricelqui   77    
Kurt Johnson   77 1  
John Winters Jr   77    
Jeff Warner   76    
Topper Van Loben Selse   76    
Michael Stewart Jr 2nd 76    
Jill Feagans   75    
Jack Alger   75    
Del Bablo   75    
Mark Roy Fewins   75    
Chuck Hammond Class IV 1st 75    
Doug Austin Class IV 2nd 75    
Ralf Gester Class IV 3rd 75    
Dave Decristoferi   74    
Henk Boverhuis   74    
Brian Randolph   74    
Alan Urricelqui   74    
Cynthia Vogl   73    
Randy Allender   72    
Larry Branyan   72    
Clint Wong   72    
Gerald Shirar   71    
Steven Spangnuolo   71    
Dan Arata   70    
Bob Parks   69    
Jerry Rasmussen   69   $18 Took the Cash
Linda Van Loben Sels   67    
Jim Dignon   66    
Greg Ebenhack   65   $18 Let it Ride
James Murphy   64    
Stephen Power   64    
Ruben Villareal   63    
Richie Miestrup   63    
Rick Caldarella   63    
Dan Long   63    
Art Wegner Class V 1st 61    
Loyd Bonfante Jr Class V 2nd 61    
Brett Johnson Class V 3rd 60
Chase Johnson   60    
Dane DeLozier   59    
James Worden   57    
Michael Bonfante   56    
Greg Harney   55    
Linda McDaniel   54    
Christine Hackett   54    
Jeff Mora   54    
Randy Davis   53    
Patrick Ford   52    
Dan Stewart   52    
Martin Mueller   50    
Kevin Ratliff   47    
Craig Bryan   47    
Sara Thrailkille   36    
Justin Larot   46    
Sharon Holton   45    
Jim Schwandt   38    
Jeff Griggs   37    
Sam Patti   36    
Kevin Johnson   36    
Dustin Johnson   35    
Kevin Holt   29    
Luke Schwandt   25    
Ray Shock   23    
Sean Schneidewind   20    
Dan Masharti   20    
Jordan Bonfante   19    
Back to Event Results