Birds Landing Hunting Preserve & Sporting Clays
HomeHuntingSporting ClaysCalendarLocationThe Bird CallContact Us

Name

Class Score Punches
   Chris Stephens - M1 Master 96 4
  Robert Donley Master 95 2
  John Crljenko Master 94 1
  Gary Cappelletti Master 93  
  Matt Hoffman - AA1 AA 92 4
  Toby Le Neave Master 92  
  Dana Christoffersen Master 91  
  Tim Le Neave Master 91  
  Jim Wright Master 90  
  Dave Fjelline Master 88  
  Richard McCready Master 87  
  Bill Barnes AA 86 2
  Jim Crouse Master 86  
  Ralph Mori AA 86 2
  Matt Stockwell - C1 C 86 2
  Herman Cordray Master 85  
  Darrin Graviet Master 85  
  John Oji AA 85 1
  Randy Parks - A1 A 84 2
  Brad Smith AA 84  
  Louis Tavares - B1 B 84 2
  Tom Watkins AA 84  
  Stephen Young Master 84  
  Carl Alexander Master 83  
  Rich Calone B 83 1
  Shayne Christoffersen - JrCh Master 83  
  Jim Hooley AA 83  
  Lee Schultz Master 83  
  Scott Vix AA 83  
  Gino Basso AA 82  
  Bill Hoffman A 82 1
  Joseph Holton AA 82  
  Paul Laird Master 82  
  David Cerini A 81  
  Rick Cirillo C 81  
  Michael Dickinson C 81  
  Milt Inaudi A 81  
  Mitch Larkin C 81 1
  Ron Titus Master 81  
  Steve Wampler AA 81  
  Del Balbo B 80  
  Terry Buckingham - D1 D 80 4
  Steve Ginter A 80  
  Alexander Wampler Master 80  
  Paul Knoll AA 79  
  Clayton Locke Master 79  
  Jack Neyses AA 79  
  Alan Rockett B 79  
  Walter Schauer B 79  
  Gerald Shirar C 79  
  Rich Wakefield AA 79  
  Arden "Chip" Anderson A 78  
  Tom Backer D 78 2
  Vandy Fiedler AA 78  
  Steven Spagnuolo B 78  
  Steve Wilson Master 78  
  Randy Allender C 77  
  Tim Riordan B 77  
  Dick Seevers A 77  
  Basilio Amaro A 76  
  Ray Shurtz D 76 1
  Willy Cherry A 75  
  John Graffigna A 75  
  Chad Koehn D 75  
  Jeff Rodriguez B 75  
  Greg Dondono C 74  
  Mark Ray Fewins C 74  
  Ron Garrido D 74  
  Lon Hamburger B 74  
  Jason Varozza - SJr1 D 74  
  Ken Bradshaw C 73  
  Jill Feagans AA 73  
  Stan Gollinger D 73  
  Bill Brazzi Hunter 72  
  Stan Huggins Hunter 72  
  George Dana AA 71  
  Jeff Dinsmore B 71  
  Ray Jones - E1 E 71 1
  Loyd Bonfante Jr E 70  
  Mary Dinsmore D 70  
  Ike Entwistle Hunter 70  
  Camillo Leventini C 70  
  Richard Rothhman A 70  
  Art Wong D 70  
  Steve Gianandrea D 69  
  Chuck Hammond A 69  
  Alan Urricelqui Hunter 69  
  James Jones B 67  
  Keith Kessler D 67  
  Gary Lapp AA 67  
  Otto Stelling Jr D 67  
  Cynthia Vogl C 67  
  Nick Hooley B 66  
  Richie Miestrup E 66  
  Phil Murphy B 66  
  Brian DeuPree Hunter 64  
  Stacy Wampler E 64  
  Mark Davis Hunter 63  
  Jack Alger D 62  
  William Black Hunter 62  
  Bryan Vix Hunter 62  
  Wayne Ikeuchi D 61  
  Dale Knight Hunter 61  
  Remi Lohse D 61  
  Michael Ariza - H1 Hunter 60  
  James Burton Hunter 59  
  Sharon Holton E 59  
  Brent DeuPree Hunter 54  
  Dylan Karr D 52  
  Rick Stell Hunter 51  
  Bob Landrum Hunter 50  
  Joe Spoto D 50  
  Jordan Bonfante D 49  
  Al Medeiros Hunter 49  
  Gail Dana E 47  
  Cole DeuPree Hunter 43  
  John DeuPree Hunter 42  
  Daniel Basso D 40  
  Mary Taylor D 37  
  Calvin Leong Hunter 35  
  Sophie Chauvirey Hunter 25  
Back to Event Results