Birds Landing Hunting Preserve & Sporting Clays
HomeHuntingSporting ClaysCalendarLocationThe Bird CallContact Us

Name

Award Score Class Punches FlashCash
   Bruno Lombardo HOA 95 Master 4
   Toby Le Neave M1 95 Master 4  
   Robert Donley M2 92 Master 4  
   David Green M3 92 Master 4    
   Matt Hoffman   91 Master 2  
   Jason Varozza B1 91 B 4  
   David Fiedler   89 Master 1  
   Chris Stephens   89 Master 1  
   George Dana V1 88 Master    
   Tim Le Neave   87 Master    
   Richard McCready   87 Master    
   Dana Christoffersen   86 Master    
   Randy Parks   86 Master    
   Mark Galloway AA1 86 AA 4  
   Alexandra Wampler Jr1 86 Master    
   Jon Ogilvie SV1 86 Master    
   Lee Schultz   85 Master    
   Jim Sparkes   85 Master    
   Roy Stacks AA2 85 AA 2  
   Dale Allender   84 Master    
   Henry Ho   84 Master      
   Marc Valencia A1 84 A 2  
   Jeff Rodriguez B2 84 B 2  
   Mike McCormick H1 84 Hunter    
   Gary Cappelletti   83 Master    
   Darrin Graviet   83 Master    
   Bill Hoffman A2 83 A 1  
   Dave Fjelline AA3 83 AA 1  
   Jim Baker   82 Master    
   John Kirby   82 Master    
   Dave Patten   82 B 1  
   Jim Whinery   82 AA    
   Tim Riordan A3 82 A    
   Robert Purkey B3 82 B 1 $28
   Kirk Sheeley   81 AA    
   Stephen Young   81 Master    
   Brad Smith   80 AA    
   Alan Urricelqui   80 B   $28
   Tom Watkins   80 Master    
   Steve Wilson   80 Master      
   Matt Emig   79 Master        
   Gary Summers   79 Master     
   Steve Wampler   79 Master    
   Chip Anderson   78 AA    
   Tom Backer   78 A    
   John Crljenko   78 Master    
   Jeff Dinsmore   78 AA    
   Joseph Holton   78 AA      
   Mark Roy Fewins   78 B    
   Ted Conrad C1 78 C 4  
   Basilio Amaro   77 AA    
   Bill Barnes   77 Master    
   Robert Perata   77 B    
   Bill Petersen   77 B    
   Dick Seevers   77 A    
   Dennis Smith   77 B      
   Ollie Tosh   77 AA    
   Chip Young   77 A   $28
   Chad Koehn D1 76 D 2  
   Ernie Dosio   75 A    
   John Oji   75 Master    
   Alan Rockett   75 B    
   Dan Arata H2 75 Hunter      
   Mitch Larkin   74 B    
   Stan Gollinger C2 74 C 2  
   Linda VLS L1 74 C 2  
   James Evans    73 B      
   Milt Inaudi   73 A    
   Greg Weeks   73 A    
   Jack Alquist C3 73 C 1  
   Andy Caccam E1 73 E 1  
   Del Bablo   72 B    
   Vandy Fiedler   72 Master    
   John Graffigna   72 AA    
   Tiffany Jacobs   72 C    
   Gerald Shirar   72 C    
    Ken Bradshaw   71 C    
 Steve Ginter   71 A    
   Lon Hamburger   71 B    
   David Martin   71 B    
   Steve Gianandrea   70 C    
   Chuck Hammond   70 A    
   Dexter Mayhood   70 C    
   Topper VLS   70 B    
   Bran Eubanks D2 70 D 1  
   John Woodward   69 B    
   Greg Ebenhack D3 69 D    
   Jim Hooley   68 AA    
   Robert Jennison   68 AA    
   Walter Schauer   68 B    
   Ralph Mori   67 AA    
   Jane Young   67 C    
   Bob O'Connor H3 66 Hunter    
   Darryl Corzine   65 C    
   Steve Delva   65 B    
   Kirk Martinelli   65 C    
   Jeff Barry   64 C    
   Rich Calone   63 A    
   Gary Conrad   63 D    
   Stan Huggins   63 C    
   Richard Rothman   63 A    
  Marj Whinery E2 63 E    
   Stefanie Blanchette E3 63 E    
   Jon Tierney   62 D    
   Randy Allender   61 C    
   John Corte   61 D    
   Jeff Tranum   60 D    
   Art Wong   59 D    
   Mary Dinsmore   58 D    
   Anthony Pratali   56 D    
   Dan Prosser   56 D    
   Dustin Prosser   55 Hunter    
   Rick Caldarella   54 Hunter    
   Allen Coleman   52 B    
   Howard Ellman   45 D    
   John Johnson   41 Hunter    
Small Gauge Results  Back to Event Results