Birds Landing Hunting Preserve & Sporting Clays
HomeHuntingSporting ClaysCalendarLocationThe Bird CallContact Us

Name

Class Score Award Punches FlashCash

Chris Stephens

Master 93 HOA 4  
John Kirby Master 89 M1 2  
Matt Schiefferly AA 88 AA1 4  
Jim Baker Master 88 M2 1  
Terry O'Neil Master 88 M3 1  
David Green Master 87      
Carl Alexander AA 87 VCh 2  
Gary Cappelletti Master 85     $35 Let it Ride
Darrin Graviet Master 85      
Lee Schultz Master 85      
Gary Summers Master 85      
Joel Loftis A 85 A1 4  
Kirk Sheeley AA 85 AA2 1  
Ralph Mori AA 85 SVCh 1  
Richard McCready Master 84      
Jim Sparkes Master 84      
John Crljenko Master 83      
Randy Parks C 83 C1 4  
Herman Cordray AA 82 AA3    
Frank Arenas AA 81      
Jim Wright Master 81      
Bill Barnes AA 80      
Eugene Cook Jr AA  80      
Greg Kunz AA 80      
Alan Rockett B 80 B1 2 $35 Took the Cash
Steve Ginter B 80 B2 2  
Michael Ariza Hunter 80 H1    
Alexandra Wampler AA 80 LCh    
J.C. Cox Master 79      
Dick Seevers A 79   2  
Gino Basso A 79 A2 2  
Arden "Chip" Anderson A 79 A3 2  
Eric Swager B 79 B3 1  
Dan Arata B 78      
George Dana AA 78      
Jill Feagans A 78    1  
Jack Neyses Master 78      
Tom Watkins A 78   1  
Greg Weeks C 77 C2 2  
Brian Arata Hunter 77 H2    
Willy Cherry A 76      
Bruno Lombardo AA 76
Jon Ogilvie AA 76      
Rich Calone C 76 C3 1  
Ed Bernardelli A 75      
Curt Cowgill Master 75      
Mark Galloway AA 75      
Scott Vix A 75      
Dale Allender Master 74      
Paul Knoll AA 74      
Cory Tiebout A 74      
Stan Gollinger Hunter 74 H3    
Nikc Hooley B 74 JrCh    
Greg Beltran B 73      
Rod Maeda Master 73      
Ken Bradshaw D 73 D1 2  
Topper Van Loben Sels A 72      
Steve Wampler AA 72      
Steve Wilson Master 72      
Gary Lapp A 71      
Stephen Young AA 71      
Howard Ellman D 71 D2 1  
Cynthia Vogl D 71 D3 1  
Chuck Hammond A 70      
Steveleutholtz Hunter 70      
Ollie Tosh A 70      
Steve Delva D 69      
Jeff Dinsmore B 69      
Joseph Holton A 69      
Rick Stell Hunter 69      
Ronald May Hunter 68      
Mark Van Loben Sels D 68      
Clint Wong C 68      
John Corte D 67      
Lon Hamburger C 67      
Alan Jung C 67      
Richard Rothman B 67      
Justin Van Loben Sels D 67      
Stacy Oliver C 66      
Bob Parks A 66      
Ron Stinnette D 66      
Del Bablo B 65      
Michael Bonfante Hunter 65      
Jim Hooley A 65      
Bill Petersen C 65      
Kim Vandenberg C 65      
Doug Brinker B 64      
Robert Jennison AA 64      
Jeff Jump D 64      
Jeff Barry C 63      
Keith Kessler D 63      
Art Wong Hunter 63      
Tim Riordan B 61      
Mary Dinsmore E 61 E1 1  
Robert Perata B 60      
Walter Schauer C 57      
Linda Van Loben Sels C 57      
Mark Roy Fewins C 56      
Hink Boverhuis C 55      
Chris Hill Hunter 55      
Jim Dignon E 55 E2    
Loyd Bonfante Jr E 52 E3    
Art Wegner D 51      
Basilio Amaro B 50      
Maximilian Boehler Hunter 48 SJrCh    
Rande Brookins C 46      
Stacy Wampler E 38      
Jon Sullivan Hunter 37      
Richie Miestrup D 34      
Jordan Bonfante D 33      
Small Gauge Results  Back to Event Results