Birds Landing Hunting Preserve & Sporting Clays
HomeHuntingSporting ClaysCalendarLocationThe Bird CallContact Us
Hank Smith Memorial 2008 Results

Name

Class Score Award Punches FlashCash

Kraig Walker

A 91 HOA 4  

John Kirby

Master 90 M1 2  

Chris Stephens

Master 87 M2 1  

David Green

Master 86      

Robert Donley

Master 86 M3    

Terry O'Neil

Master 84      

David Santos

Master 84      

Rod Maeda

Master 81 V1    

Curt Cowgill

Master 83 SV1    

Shayne Christoffersen

Master 82 Jr1    

Greg Little

AA 81 AA1 4  

Dale Allender

AA 81 AA2 4  

Dana Christoffersen

Master 80     $27 Let It Ride

Bob Parks

A 79 A1 2  

Henry Ho

A 79 A2 2 $27 Let It Ride

Michael Dickinson

C 79 C1 2  

Eugene Cook Jr

AA 78 AA3 2  

Ken Parsons

B 78 B1 1  

Jim Baker

AA 77   1  

Alexandra Wampler

A 77 SJr1 1  

Dan Arata

B 75      

Frank Arenas

AA 75      

Brett Arnott

A 75      

Gary Cappelletti

Master 75      

Ron Garrido

B 75      

Bruno Lombardo

A 75      

Brad Smith

A 75 A3    

Del Bablo

B 75 B2    

Jim Azevedo

B 75 B3    

Michelle Wampler

Master 75 L1    

Carl Alexander

A 74      

Mike Bessone

Master 74      

George Dana

AA 74      

Ralph Mori

A 74      

Ron Titus

Master 74      

Topper Van LovenSels

A 74      

Doug Brinker

D 74 D1 4  

Steven Murphy

A 73      

Steve Wilson

AA 73      

Eric Swager

D 73 D2 2  

Tom Cross

AA 72      

Mark Galloway

AA 72

Chip Young

AA 72      

John Crljenko

AA 71      

Mikkel De Mello

A 71      

Bill Barnes

AA 70      

Gary Vogel

AA 70      

Rich Wakefield

AA 70      

Arden "Chip" Anderson

A 69      

Linda Van Loben Sels

C 69 C2 1  

Greg Weeks

D 69 D2 1  

Kim Vandenberg

E 69 E1 1  

Jim Sparkes

AA 68      

Ollie Tosh

B 68      

Gerald Shirar

C 68 C3    

Jeff Noonan

C 67      

Steve Wampler

A 67      

Jim Wright

AA 67      

Brian Arata

Hunter 67 H1    

Steve Leutholtz

Hunter 66 H2    

Greg Dondono

Hunter 66 H3    

Jeff Barry

C 65      

Mike Bloxsom

D 65      

Mark Roy Fewins

C 65      

Ken Johnson

D 65      

Rick Rasor

D 65      

Kirk Sheeley

A 65      

Cynthia Vogl

E 65 E2    

Jim Hooley

A 64      

Robert Jennison

AA 64      

Paul Knoll

AA 64      

Robert Perata

C 64      

Alan Rockett

C 64      

Joseph Holton

B 63      

Jim Dignon

D 61      

Bob Loo

D 61      

Henk Boverhuis

D 61      

Mark Gagliardi

E 60 E3    

Randy Allender

B 59      

Howard Ellman

E 59      

Nick Hooley

C 59      

Walter Schauer

C 59      

Lawrence Gullo

C 58      

Bill Petersen

C 57      

Jack Alger

C 56      

James Cordell

Hunter 56      

Steve Delva

E 56      

Brian Kearns

Hunter 56      

Ruben Skaggs

D 55      

Ike Entwistle

D 54      

Brenda Reisinger

E 54      

John Corte

D 53      

John Rossi

Hunter 52      

Jane Young

D 50      

James Murphy

Hunter 49      

Benjamin Harris Jr

E 48      

Joe Seaton

Hunter 46      

Stan Gollinger

Hunter 45      

Sara Thrailkille

  42      

Dan Long

D 40      

Dan Stewart

E 40      

Rick Caldarella

D 37      

WIlliam Mikel

D 33      
Small Gauge Results  Back to Event Results