Birds Landing Hunting Preserve & Sporting Clays
HomeHuntingSporting ClaysCalendarLocationThe Bird CallContact Us
Name Score Award FlashCash Punches Class Division
Jon Ogilvie 97 HOA   4 Master Gold
Tim Le Neave 97 Expert 1   4 Master Gold
David Green 96 Expert 2   4 Master Gold
Chris Stephens 95     2 Master Gold
Matt Hoffman 95 Expert 3   2 Master Gold
Alexandra Wampler 95 Junior 1    2 Master Gold
Tom Watkins 94     1 Master Gold
Bruno Lombardo 93       Master Gold
Toby Le Neave 93       Master Gold
Paul Knoll 93     2 AA Silver
Robert Donley 93       Master Gold
Dana Christoffersen 93       Master Gold
Steve Wilson 91       Master Silver
Scott Vix 91       Master Silver
Eric Swager 91     1 AA Silver
Alan Rockett 90     2 B White
Randy Parks 90       Master Gold
Rod Maeda 90       Master  
Gary Cappelletti 90       Master Gold
John Bowman 90       AA  
Dale Allender 90   $30 Took It   Master Gold
Chip Anderson 89       AA Silver
Lee Schultz 88       Master Silver
Richard McCready 88       Master Gold
Greg Weeks 87     2 A White
Topper Van Loben Sels 87     1 B White
Gary Summers 87       Master Blue
Jeff Rodriguez 87     2 A Blue
Robert Jennison 87       AA Blue
Richard Arrowood 87   $30 to FFA   Master Blue
Dan Arata 87       Hunter Blue
Alan Urricelqui 86       B White
Mike Tupper 86     1 A  
George Dana 86 Advanced 1     Master Gold
John Kirby 86 Advanced 2     Master Silver
Gary Vogel 86 Advanced 3     AA Blue
Stephen Young 85       Master Blue
Gerald Shirar 85     2 C White
Bob Parks 85       A Blue
John Oji 85       Master Silver
Jim Hooley 85       AA White
Mark Galloway 85       AA Silver
Vandy Fiedler 85 Ladies 1     Master Blue
John Woodward 84     1 C Blue
Steve Wampler 84       Master Blue
Mike McCormick 84   $30 to FFA   Hunter Blue
Paul Laird 84       Master Blue
Darrin Graviet 84       Master Gold
Steve Gianandrea 84     1 C Blue
LInda Van Loben Sels 83       C White
Ralph Mori 83       AA Silver
Jerry Jones 83       A  
Greg Dondono 83       C White
Bill Barnes 83       Master Silver
Tom Backer 83       A Blue
Chris Welch 82       A  
Dick Seevers 82     A White
Bill Hoffman 82       A Silver
Joseph Holton 82 Intermediate 1     AA Silver
Jim Dignon 82 intermediate 2   1 E  
Greg Ebenhack 82 Intermediate 3   2 D Red
Bill Petersen 81       B Blue
Camillo Leventini 81       B Red
Will Inaudi 81       A Silver
Mark Roy Fewins 81       B White
Henk Boerhuis 81       C  
Jeff Tranum 80     1 D Red
Dexter Mayhood 80       C  
Chad Koehn 80     1 D Red
Chuck Hammond 80       A White
Steve Delva 80       B White
Gary Lapp 79   $30 Took It   AA White
Alan Jung 79       B  
Stan Gollinger 79       C Red
Ron Garrido 79       D  
Jill Feagans 79       AA White
Ted Conrad 79       C Red
Willy Cherry 79       AA Blue
Del Bablo 79       B Red
Art Wong 78       D Red
Robert Perata 78       B Blue
Rick Carter 78       C White
Jack Alquist 78       C White
Jon Tierney 77       D Red
Mike McCabe 77       E Red
David Fiedler 77       Master Gold
Ernie Dosio 76 Novice1     A Silver
Basilio Amaro 76 Novice 2     AA White
Maximilian Boehler 75 Novice 3     D  
Clint Wong 74       B Red
Art Wegner 74       E Red
Stan Huggins 74       C White
Gary Conrad 71       D Red
Ed Aubert 71       C  
Jack Alger 70       E Red
Mitch Larkin 69       B White
Mary Dinsmore 69   $30 to FFA    D Red
Stefanie Blanchette 69       E Red
Randy Allender 69       C Red
Dan Prosser 68       D Red
John Leffler 68       D  
Fred Jenkins 68       D Red
Benjamin Rogers 65       Hunter  
Sharon Holton 65       E  
Dan Cole 63       Hunter  
Austin Cahill 63       D  
Wayne Morris 58       Hunter  
Todd Cahill 58       Hunter  
Rich Hanson 53       Hunter  
Stefan Bonini 53       Hunter  
Hayden Hanson 51       Hunter  
William Mikel 50       D  
Dan Alger 50       Hunter  
Back to Event Results