Birds Landing Hunting Preserve & Sporting Clays
HomeHuntingSporting ClaysCalendarLocationThe Bird CallContact Us
Name Score Award FlashCash Punches Class Division
Gary Cappelletti 96 HOA   4 Master Gold
Bob Donley 95 Expert 1st   4 Master Gold
Jon Ogilvie 95 Expert 2nd   4 Master Gold
Kraig Walker 93 Expert 3rd   2 Master Gold
Dave Green 93     2 Master Gold
George Dana 92     1 Master Silver
Scott Vix 91     2 AA Silver
Tim Le Neave 91       Master Silver
Mark Galloway 91     2 AA Silver
Chris Stephens 89       Master Gold
Terry O'Neil 89       Master Gold
Toby Le Neave 89       Master Gold
John Crljenko 89       Master Gold
Gary Summers 88     1 AA Blue
Bill Petersen 87     2 C White
Richard McCready 87   $28   Master Silver
Jerry Jones 87     2 A  
Darrin Graviet 87       Master Gold
David Fiedler 87       Master Gold
Brian Elia 87       Master  
Dana Christoffersen 87       Master Gold
Rich Calone 87     2 B White
Eric Swager 86     1 A Silver
Jim Sparkes 86       Master Silver
John Oji 85 Advanced 1st     AA Blue
Steve Gianandrea 85 Advanced 2nd   1 D Red
Paul Pierce 85 Advanced 3rd     AA  
Jim Wright 84       Master Gold
Mike Bessone 84       Master  
Tom Watkins 83       AA Silver
Alan Urricelqui 83       Hunter White
Steven Spagnuolo 83       A White
Larry Skinner 83     1 B  
Bob Parks 83   $28   A White
Ernie Dosio 83       A Blue
Herman Cordray 83       Master Silver
Jerry Vaughn 82       B  
Dick Seevers 82       A White
John Kirby 82       Master Gold
Steve Wilson 81       Master Blue
Randy Parks 81       AA Silver
Mike McCormick 81       Hunter White
Jody Holton 81       AA Blue
Mark Roy Fewins 81     1 C White
John Woodward 80       C Silver
Topper Van Loben Sels 80       A Blue
Dick Arrowood 80       Master Gold
Chip Anderson 80       A Blue
Jeff Dinsmore 79 Intermediate 1st     A Blue
Steve Wampler 79 Intermediate 2nd     Master Blue
Clay Locke 79 Intermediate 3rd     Master Silver
Alexandra Wampler 79 Junior 1st     Master Gold
Cyndi Vogl 78       C Red
Walter Schauer 78       B White
Alan Rockett 78       B White
Lon Hamburger 78       B Blue
Matt Emig 78       Master Gold
John Corte 78     1 E White
Dan Arata 78       Hunter Blue
Basilio Amaro 78       A White
Vandy Fiedler 78 Lady 1st     AA Silver
Greg Weeks 77       B Blue
Ron Titus 77       Master Gold
Chad Koehn 77       D Red
James Jones 77       B White
Greg Ebenhack 77       E Red
Randy Allender 77       C Red
Mitch Larkin 76       C White
Bob Jennison 76       AA Blue
Shayne Christoffersen 76       Master Gold
Jim Appling 76       B  
Brian Smith 75       AA Silver
Paul Laird 75       Master Silver
Ted Conrad 75       D Red
Tom Backer 75       C White
Gary Lapp 74 Novice 1st     AA White
Jason Varozza 74 Novice 2nd     D Red
Jim Hooley 74 Novice 3rd     AA Blue
Marshall Skinner 73       D  
Lee Schultz 73       Master Gold
Rick Carter 73       C  
Bill Brazzi 73       Hunter White
Del Bablo 72       B White
Don Appling 72       E  
Jill Feagans 71       AA White
Mary Dinsmore 71       D Red
Willy Cherry 71       A Blue
Jerry Smith 69       C  
Gary Conrad 69       D Red
Ike Entwistle 68       Hunter  
Walter Green 67       C Blue
John Del Zompo 67       Hunter  
Greg Hammond 66       A White
John Graffigna 66       A White
Gary Vogel 65       AA White
Linda Van Loben Sels 63       D Red
Art Wegner 61       E Red
Stacy Wampler 59   $28   E Red
Chris Hill 59       D  
Brian Carroll 47       Hunter  
Back to Event Results