Birds Landing Hunting Preserve & Sporting Clays
HomeHuntingSporting ClaysCalendarLocationThe Bird CallContact Us
Name W/Mulligan RawScore Award FlashCash Class Punches
Bob Donley 100 99 HOA Master 4
David Green 99 95 Class 1 1st   Master 2
Chris Stephens 97 94 Class 1 2nd $21 Master 1
Kraig Walker 96 94 Class 1 3rd   Master 1
Dale Allender 96 91     Master  
Ron Titus 95 95     Master 2
Terry O'Neil 95 92     Master  
Dana Christoffersen 95 92     Master  
Tom Walkins 94 92     AA 4
Arden "Chip" Anderson 94 91     A 2
Gary Cappelletti 94 90     Master  
Steven Spagnuolo 93 92     B 2
Chip Young 93 90     AA 1
Richard McCready 93 89     Master  
Gino Basso 93 89     AA 1
Joseph Holton 92 89     AA 1
Jim Dignon 92 88     E 1
Alexander Wampler 92 88 Greenwing 1st   Master  
Frank Salemo 92 87     Hunter  
Randy Parks 91 91     A 3
Jim Wright 91 91     Master  
Brad Smith 91 89     AA 1
John Crljenko 91 88     Master  
Rich Kestner 91 88     Hunter  
Mitch Larkin 90 90     C 2
Gary Vogel 90 90   $21 AA 2
Matt Hoffman 90 90     AA 2
Shayne Christoffersen 90 87     Master  
George Dana 90 86     AA  
Paul Knoll 90 85     AA  
Darrin Graviet 89 89 Class II 1st   Master  
Terry Buckingham 89 89 Class II 2nd   D 4
Paul Laird 89 89 Class II 3rd   Master  
John Kirby 89 88     Master  
Gary Summers 89 86     AA  
Jim Azevedo 89 86     B 1
Scott Vix 89 86     AA  
Clayton Locke 88 88     Master  
Bill Hoffman 88 88     A 1
Steve Leutholtz 88 85     Hunter  
Bob Parks 88 84     A  
Basilio Amaro 88 83     A  
Jane Young 88 83 Lady 1st   D 1
Milt Inaudi 87 87     A  
Jeff Dinsmore 87 85     B  
Tom Backer 87 85     D 2
Ken Johnson 87 83     D 1
Ralph Mori 86 86     AA  
Dave Fjelline 86 86     Master  
Dan Arata 86 86     Hunter  
Mark Galloway 86 86     AA  
Rich Wakefield 86 86     AA  
Jeff Rodriguez 86 86     B 1
Steve Wampler 86 85     AA  
Jill Whitney 86 83 Lady 2nd   A  
Robert Perata 86 82     B  
Scott Dunning 86 80     D  
Ken Parsons 85 85     A  
Ralf Gester 85 85     Hunter  
Topper Van Loben Sels 85 80     A  
Kirk Sheeley 85 80     AA  
Kim Vandenberg 84 84 Class III 1st   C 1
John Woodward 84 84 Clases III 2nd   C 1
Wayne Wallace 84 81     Hunter  
Walter Schauer 84 81 Class III 3rd   B  
Michael Thompson 84 80     AA  
Alan Rockett 83 83     B  
Brian Smith 83 83     AA  
Brian Heidman 83 83     C  
Bill Brazzi 83 83     Hunter  
Mike Estrada 83 83     Hunter  
John Oji 83 83     AA  
Gerald Shirar 83 78   $21 C  
Kurt Johnson 82 82   $21 E  
Ollie Tosh 82 82     A  
Phil Murphy 82 82     B  
John Graffigna 82 82     A  
Greg Dondono 82 77     C  
Richard Rothman 81 81     A  
Jim Sparkes 81 81     Master  
Doug Brinker 81 81     B  
Steve Wilson 81 81     Master  
Mickey Profumo 81 77     Hunter  
Greg Weeks 81 77     B  
Rich Calone 81 74     B  
Ron Garrido 80 80     D  
Rick McGlone 80 80     Hunter  
Mike McCormick 80 78     Hunter  
Garth McDaniel 80 77     E  
Bill Petersen 80 77     C  
Lynden Knoff 80 76   $21 Hunter  
Larry Booth 79 79 Class IV 1st   D  
Scott Farmer 79 79 Class IV 2nd   Hunter  
Brad Urricelqui 79 79 Class IV 3rd   Hunter  
Cynthia Vogl 79 79 Lady 3rd   C  
Greg Ebenhack 79 77     E  
Jerry Rasmussen 79 75   $21 C  
Arnold Petty 79 74     Hunter  
Stan Gollinger 79 73     D  
David Demarest 78 78     E  
Jim Hooley 78 78     AA  
Don Giottonini 78 78     Hunter  
Jill Feagans 78 78     AA  
Jason Varozza 78 78 Greenwing 2nd   D  
Brian Wallace 78 75     Hunter  
Wayne Ikeuchi 77 77     D  
Tom Stephens 76 76     Hunter  
Ron Ablott 76 74     Hunter  
Dale Knight 76 72     Hunter  
Steve Trebbe 74 74     D  
Mark Roy Fewins 74 74     C  
Ed Reinfeld 74 71     D  
Clint Wong 74 69     B  
Robert Larson 73 73     Hunter  
Mark Storz 73 73     B  
Mark Coyle 73 73   $21 Took the Cash Hunter  
Dick Seevers 73 73     A  
John Craig 73 68     Hunter  
Ted Conrad 72 68     D  
Jack Alger 71 71     D  
Jon Tierney 71 71     Hunter  
Keith Kessler 71 71     D  
Toby Ablett 71 68     Hunter  
Gary Conrad 71 67     D  
Marc Teglia 71 66     Hunter  
Dylan Karr 70 70 Class V 1st   D  
Daniel Novack 70 70 Class V 2nd   Hunter  
Darryl Corzine 70 70 Class V 3rd   Hunter  
Randy Allender 70 69     C  
Mary Dinsmore 70 67     D  
Chad Koehn 69 69     D  
Jeff Anderson 69 66     Hunter  
Stan Huggins 68 65     Hunter  
Jeremiah Creedon 67 67     Hunter  
Mike Ellis 67 67   $21 Hunter  
Patrick Hinrichsen 67 65     Hunter  
Daniel Basso 67 63     D  
Joyce Craig 66 63     Hunter  
Fabian Schmidt 65 65     Hunter  
Seth Novack 65 65     Hunter  
Raymond Sexton 65 65     Hunter  
Nick Hooley 65 65 Greenwing 3rd   B  
Maximilian Boehler 65 64     Hunter  
Clint Corker 65 63     Hunter  
Frank Tofield 64 64     C  
Jim Faulkner 63 62     Hunter  
Steve Gianandrea 63 59     D  
Howard Ellman 62 62     D  
Joe Spoto 59 59     D  
Nassar Alimusa 59 54     Hunter  
Martin Kane 57 57     Hunter  
Christopher Jeske 56 56     Hunter  
Matt Freeman 55 55     D  
Tom Ferris 54 54     Hunter  
Sara Anderson 53 51     Hunter  
Linda McDaniel 52 46     E  
Steve Jeske 40 40     Hunter  
Mary Taylor 31 31     D  
Larry Lennox 28 28     Hunter  
James Burton 22 22     Hunter  
Back to Event Results